Connexion

Séries éliminatoires Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka Rinne*81571770.9262.424961452002693907630.00%08112032
2Cameron Talbot*68481440.9192.364192011652027912920.00%068010135
3John Gibson62362230.9252.373774001491981877520.00%06201266
4Tuukka Rask*613019100.9132.613754631631879444420.00%0601524
5Jacob Markstrom55282160.9092.973397211681852524300.00%0551940
6Carey Price47221870.8993.172824201491480576600.00%0471446
7Connor Hellebuyck40211430.9033.022285221151184133110.00%0408301
8Devan Dubnyk44211850.9003.062687011371371303200.00%0444202
9Jimmy Howard3018920.9093.10180100931017391600.00%02835040
10Jonathan Quick36181350.9192.58218901941157437200.00%0360524
11Jake Allen37181340.9002.9020506099988423420.00%03513620
12Marc-Andre Fleury38171810.8983.152231001171144420230.00%0375111
13Martin Jones27141030.9072.9916082080859382200.00%0272412
14Mike Smith33141240.9043.02190540961003415000.00%03034217
15Frederik Andersen41142050.8873.762349601471304258110.00%03911100
16Braden Holtby36121540.9102.922097601021139277000.00%0342413
17Robin Lehner1811610.9013.09108820565680010.00%0186001
18Jack Campbell2011900.8963.49113621666370020.00%0200210
19Andrei Vasilevskiy24101310.8993.2614540179786110210.00%0245200
20Petr Mrazek179600.9192.758960041504204000.00%01529304
21Ryan Miller*189450.9252.3910552142558253000.00%01810200
22Corey Crawford*2591320.8853.7012490277669276400.00%0243310
23Jaroslav Halak178900.9113.1810184054607218000.00%01734400
24Sergei Bobrovsky2281220.9013.0613132067679187010.00%0224121
25Ben Bishop2681620.9083.1515640182889208200.00%0262312
26Henrik Lundqvist*177820.9052.9910632053555100110.00%0170011
27Igor Shesterkin106310.9152.5865201283290210.00%0100200
28Jordan Binnington135800.8793.85733004738799000.00%0130000
29Thomas Greiss84300.9102.7945200212338000.00%0735000
30James Reimer184930.8683.89972006347898000.00%01610010
31Ilya Samsonov73310.9003.3835500202010000.00%070020
32Linus Ullmark73310.9142.8242600202330000.00%070111
33Ville Husso73300.8883.8435900232050000.00%061110
34Mikko Koskinen62310.8933.5334000201870000.00%060000
35Roberto Luongo*72210.8733.25332001814257000.00%0526010
36Justin Peters*11000.9621.62370012616000.00%006000
37Calvin Pickard21010.9301.831310045730000.00%0214000
38Antti Raanta31000.9123.0997005570000.00%019000
39Carter Hart31010.9292.161392057012000.00%0129000
40Ilya Sorokin41200.8525.9017300171150000.00%041100
41Cory Schneider51400.8823.55287001714460000.00%050000
42Darcy Kuemper51200.9082.7222100101090000.00%032000
43Alexandar Georgiev10001.0000.00%2200080000.00%0018000
44Dominik Cocozza*10100.76515.0016004170000.00%010000
45Kaapo Kahkonen10100.8386.0060006370000.00%016000
46Laurent Brossoit10000.8893.1638002180000.00%006000
47Mike Condon10001.0000.00%1000020000.00%005000
48Tristan Jarry10000.8704.3941003238000.00%0013000
49Anders Nilsson20000.7506.6727003126000.00%0023000
50Anthony Stolarz20000.8115.12820073719000.00%0024000
51Cal Petersen20000.9561.6274002450000.00%007000
52Craig Anderson20000.8793.2474004338000.00%0013000
53Mackenzie Blackwood20100.8385.22690063717000.00%007000
54Simeon Varlamov20200.8954.00120008760000.00%023000
55Steve Mason*20000.9173.29730044828000.00%008000
56Brian Elliott30200.8576.00800085634000.00%0068000
57Jonathan Bernier30000.9132.31104004465000.00%0027000
58Juuse Saros30110.9213.06980056317000.00%0030000
59Kari Lehtonen*40000.9461.861290047432000.00%0022000
60Pavel Francouz40310.8943.2627600151410010.00%040001
61Anton Khudobin50500.8007.02171002010044000.00%0314000
62David Rittich50400.8385.24206401811122000.00%036000
63Carter Hutton70000.8026.9916300199645000.00%0022000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.