Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka Rask*312183102210.9162.60184642098019544236717110.00%164309104312422
2Carey Price341180119360.9152.6620248321589910621278712100.68913233964482717
3Frederik Andersen344180133250.9132.742039228593010686305218110.78912333969431614
4Pekka Rinne*322172108330.9142.7018789208844985528291790.00%16531099442811
5Jonathan Quick319168112280.9132.7718638146859982228091270.78917131191313019
6John Gibson30516599310.9122.70177631410800911222841560.64210629711328299
7Braden Holtby317163116310.9142.7718589303857997430392450.742190310100352619
8Sergei Bobrovsky331158123380.9132.741945024888810171261420100.69712232684362516
9Marc-Andre Fleury303157107330.9152.661783514679092842245890.652115296113252616
10Jacob Markstrom27114690290.9122.891593314676687212220630.758120264129312612
11Ben Bishop303145113390.9082.851799314585492602525820.649205299109321911
12Andrei Vasilevskiy27214499260.9122.84162952887718775212415110.759116268137311811
13Devan Dubnyk27414389360.9172.54162808869082652840860.76615426959381915
14Connor Hellebuyck286143110200.9052.9416129226789831921881250.72412727890252410
15Corey Crawford*25513782200.9122.7714600141675769823431830.00%105237166321616
16Henrik Lundqvist*268130109210.9102.86153841847328156295912110.00%14426162301618
17Martin Jones291119126320.9072.9716680144826888227541180.732112275135271713
18Jake Allen21411761210.9112.691199218253760472004750.790119194215211210
19Robin Lehner22311168310.9072.991275320463668231357770.64810821319819615
20Jordan Binnington20710976160.9083.001205212960365281026540.731782034323137
21Simeon Varlamov24610998270.9072.941402726568774251824890.7589923617023178
22Matt Murray25298114260.9053.0814343201737772523931290.64473238169241316
23Cameron Talbot*1689555160.9192.5410045242425523223781150.00%9616680231117
24James Reimer1758655170.9092.81966112245249721603340.72811415225810143
25Roberto Luongo*1688161180.9072.99967142482517625401260.00%971648217138
26Mike Smith1787872140.9102.8810011100481537320251060.744781651901696
27Craig Anderson1607657170.9062.92895222443646411367700.721861482482475
28Cory Schneider1917482220.9122.771082716350057092260950.67911217714616129
29Petr Mrazek1456760140.9052.9285668541744001515430.722721392681198
30Jaroslav Halak1516759110.9063.0083298441644081359780.7106913619281210
31Darcy Kuemper141615690.8953.3976021054304080583430.80826127203765
32Ryan Miller*1196043100.9092.77688981318350513781170.00%54114214777
33Antti Raanta115573980.9082.886425043083360978720.72143104307979
34David Rittich101563560.9092.915850612843111273430.6393698122554
35Tristan Jarry1255444160.9023.1769691033683752214210.6253211489835
36Jimmy Howard1375251200.9102.99764312038142241362430.632681221891597
37Anton Khudobin99513380.9142.855732632723177503840.5914491180855
38Joonas Korpisalo133506060.9043.1572011233783933571530.750121172231145
39Philipp Grubauer1174647140.9093.0263771083213511210430.618341021441234
40Juuse Saros1044237120.9042.945631832762877206030.60633901581032
41Jack Campbell68402330.9042.71389743176182419200.714146620442
42Ilya Samsonov923733150.8983.285124822802736203310.618348599433
43Steve Mason*743622120.9122.7743986120323081098510.00%4071851123
44Mikko Koskinen66352060.9023.2836926220220540200.650206320335
45Thatcher Demko813431100.9003.2044952424024120110.759297479751
46Jonathan Bernier82333360.9053.014526612272384428440.8572172256723
47Curtis McElhinney80323290.9093.184373222322561496530.588177590662
48Ilya Sorokin62292390.9082.9937304018620120400.577266220251
49Carter Hart62281770.9042.973295201631705230120.5001249197224
50Alexandar Georgiev81273990.8963.654445412702602168800.6671575143324
51Pavel Francouz61262060.9053.1332414316917760620.33335170731
52Brian Elliott65262770.8963.273688612011942440210.7061760205314
53Thomas Greiss692527100.9003.263778822052045337310.5791959191221
54Elvis Merzlikins67233160.8883.6937042222820440100.77896097522
55Mackenzie Blackwood742330100.8963.403795442152075148340.4762163117542
56Kaapo Kahkonen64223260.9023.3935268019920280220.66766245640
57Mike Condon44211730.9032.972469001221259646100.5001642136125
58Kari Lehtonen*682128120.9023.093827201972012940320.00%4159140432
59Linus Ullmark54191930.9062.802808401311400184310.7891940181410
60Igor Shesterkin35181330.8913.191992631069710010.50043448321
61Cam Talbot45172110.8943.4923550213712910110.889939111200
62Cam Ward*42161260.9102.842258221071183538210.00%3933166423
63Keith Kinkaid47162170.8913.472660601541409707210.714284375310
64Chad Johnson*2114510.9132.5012460052600290100.00%62062213
65Cal Petersen31141030.9013.03172542878790110.778182656220
66Vitek Vanecek43141710.9093.0421314210811880110.75083250200
67Alex Nedeljkovic54123170.8893.91282414118416520010.455115031321
68Carter Hutton55122990.8943.392978001681581703210.6002047183322
69Anders Nilsson45111940.8933.402098201191117453420.7271129213041
70Al Montoya*30101100.8963.1813590172692365100.00%921136203
71Laurent Brossoit298950.8983.431451428381024100.66762190301
72Jonas Gustavsson*207730.9013.1111374059593324210.00%71862102
73Michal Neuvirth2171000.8973.2111230060582300001.00071864201
74Calvin Pickard166510.9023.267912043440214100.50041270211
75Josef Korenar2861020.8953.75131240827780010.62581947110
76Chris Driedger135700.8913.9368720454110000.00%0129100
77Malcolm Subban145600.8803.656912042351172200.00%01270011
78Jake Oettinger163620.9182.8085601404900000.00%01133110
79Antti Niemi*2331510.8614.4211000081584303020.00%519152010
80Casey DeSmith22000.9601.50120003750000.00%025100
81Adin Hill52200.8943.3127220151420100.00%049000
82Justin Peters*62000.8704.88246002015483000.00%0266100
83Sam Brittain*152730.8674.227832055415235110.00%8159110
84Michael Hutchinson11000.9173.00600033621000.00%0118000
85Anton Forsberg21000.9253.04790045331000.00%006000
86Peter Budaj*21000.9092.50480022213000.00%0012000
87Scott Wedgewood91510.8774.4243400322610000.00%0737000
88Scott Darling1611110.8604.447830058415165000.50021363000
89Adam Huska10010.9172.3126001120000.00%201000
90Alex Stalock10000.9381.88320011610000.00%0027000
91Dominik Cocozza*10100.8703.0559003230000.00%010000
92Francis Boulianne*10100.63612.6319004110000.00%010000
93Jon Gillies10100.8067.00600073620000.00%014000
94Louis Domingue10100.7739.0933005229000.00%012000
95Charlie Lindgren20100.8085.7710400105233000.00%012000
96Richard Bachman30100.8734.04104007550000.00%0013000
97Anthony Stolarz40200.8824.24198001411967000.00%0342000
98Ville Husso40210.8794.0922000151240000.00%0314000
99Eric Comrie1101100.8734.8756700463610200.00%0111000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.